Apartamento No Rustico Prox A Vila
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
A convenient location of Apartamento No Rustico Prox A Vila Volta Redonda provides easy access to the multilevel indoor mall "Sider Shopping" a 14-minute walk away. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.
This apartment lies within a 600-metre distance of the Museum of Brazilian Labour Memorial. The apartment is located a 10-minute drive from the Zumbi dos Palmares Memorial.
The property also comes with a fully-fitted kitchen.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apartamento No Rustico Prox A Vila?
Guests of Apartamento No Rustico Prox A Vila can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the multilevel indoor mall "Sider Shopping", placed merely 14 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Memorial Zumbi dos Palmares (2.9 km) as well as Memorial Museum of Brazilian Labour (0.6 km). - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Apartamento No Rustico Prox A Vila?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Toca do Pintado, a nearby seafood restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 600 meters from Apartamento No Rustico Prox A Vila. Additionally, they can try out Scenario Choperia, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found just 600 metres away. - ❓
Does Apartamento No Rustico Prox A Vila come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apartamento No Rustico Prox A Vila provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in Apartamento No Rustico Prox A Vila?
Absolutely, Apartamento No Rustico Prox A Vila offers the convenience of a washing machine.